Is I Heart Pinot Grigio 75Cl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains sulphites
Check I Heart Pinot Grigio 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I Heart Pinot Grigio 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
FOLLOW YOUR HEART VEGENAISE ORIGINAL DRESSING AND SANDWICH SPREAD, 16 OZ
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
Where to buy
I Heart Pinot Grigio 75Cl is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


