Is I Heart Pinot Grigio 75Cl Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains sulphites

Check I Heart Pinot Grigio 75Cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

I Heart Pinot Grigio 75Cl is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking