Is I Love Air Fryer Chips & Potato Seasoning 260gr Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Dextrose, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Paprika, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Anti-Caking Agent (E551), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Spice Extract (Paprika), Vegetable Extract (Onion), Tomato Liquid, Flavouring
Check I Love Air Fryer Chips & Potato Seasoning 260gr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I Love Air Fryer Chips & Potato Seasoning 260gr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


