Is I Love Breakfast Cereal Rainbow Honey Crunch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Puffed Rice (Rice,unrefined Sugar,salt), Unrefined Sugar, Puffed Buckwheat, Kamahi Honey, Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Date Puree, Concentrates (Blackcurrant Juice,spirulina,safflower), Salt

Check I Love Breakfast Cereal Rainbow Honey Crunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

I Love Breakfast Cereal Rainbow Honey Crunch is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
HoneyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go