Is I LOVE CHEESE Deluxe Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers & 2 Mugs | WISCONSIN'S BEST & WISCONSIN CHEESE CO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese & Sausage Gluten Free | Cheese & Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check I LOVE CHEESE Deluxe Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers & 2 Mugs | WISCONSIN'S BEST & WISCONSIN CHEESE CO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

I LOVE CHEESE Deluxe Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers & 2 Mugs | WISCONSIN'S BEST & WISCONSIN CHEESE CO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep