Is I love Chocolate Espresso & Walnut Crush Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, 492), Salt, Flavours, Walnuts 10% Contains Soy and Walnuts.

Check I love Chocolate Espresso & Walnut Crush Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go