Is I LOVE HANGIN' WITH YOU WITH GUMMY CANDY HEARTS PLUSH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, AGAR, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLAZING AGENT (PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX), SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).
Check I LOVE HANGIN' WITH YOU WITH GUMMY CANDY HEARTS PLUSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I LOVE HANGIN' WITH YOU WITH GUMMY CANDY HEARTS PLUSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


