Is I Love Ramen / Ramen Note Fred Sticky pad / Top Ramen Beef Noodles / Fortune Cookie / Chop Sticks & Snack Container Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Less Than 2% Of Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Made In A Facility That Also Processes Egg And Wheat

Check I Love Ramen / Ramen Note Fred Sticky pad / Top Ramen Beef Noodles / Fortune Cookie / Chop Sticks & Snack Container against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

I Love Ramen / Ramen Note Fred Sticky pad / Top Ramen Beef Noodles / Fortune Cookie / Chop Sticks & Snack Container is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping