Is I Mei Foods Panda Ice Bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, MILK POWDER, MALTOSE, CREAM, COCOA POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER (MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS), STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, SODIUM ALGINATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN). ARTIFICIAL CHOCOLATE FLAVORING, GLUCOSE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check I Mei Foods Panda Ice Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I Mei Foods Panda Ice Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


