Is I Pastai Vegan Chick Pea Casarecce 250g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Chickpea Legume Flour, Water
Check I Pastai Vegan Chick Pea Casarecce 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I Pastai Vegan Chick Pea Casarecce 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
I Pastai Vegan Chick Pea Casarecce 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


