Is I Pastai Vegan Green Pea Casarecce 250g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- may be present peanuts
may be present peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Green Pea Legume Flour, Water
Check I Pastai Vegan Green Pea Casarecce 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I Pastai Vegan Green Pea Casarecce 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lightly Salted 1.25LB
Harvest Snaps Organic Baked Green Pea Snacks Artisan Sea Salt Flavor
Trader Joe's Vegan Thai Green Curry
Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Creamy & Mellow White Cheddar Flavored Crisps
Where to buy
I Pastai Vegan Green Pea Casarecce 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Dried


