Is I pesti ricotta e noci Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- huil d ture auiteda oates
huil d ture auiteda oates
Dietitian noteOats do not contain wheat in their natural state, but can become contaminated with wheat during harvesting. If the product has any oat or oat derivitive in it, check the label to make sure that the product is certified gluten-free or made with gluten-free oats, which would confirm that the product does not contain wheat.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Huil D Ture Auiteda Oates, Siop Of Glucaose, Concentre Tomato, Walnuts 5%, Basil Of 3, Fromaqe Ar Ecaiou 24%, Whey Powder, Rice Starch, Sugar, Corrector Of Acidity: Adelate Re May Contain Traces Of Other Shelled Fruits, Once Opened, Seconenea
Check I pesti ricotta e noci against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I pesti ricotta e noci in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


