Is Iams Delights Senior Chicken in Gravy Multipack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (28% Chicken, 6% Pork), Oils and Fats (0.2% Fish Oil), Derivatives of Vegetables Origin (0.6% Beetpulp Fibre), Minerals

Check Iams Delights Senior Chicken in Gravy Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iams Delights Senior Chicken in Gravy Multipack is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking