Is IAMS for Vitality Adult Dog Food Small/Medium Breed With Fresh Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Chicken & Turkey 30% (including Chicken 18%), Maize, Maize Ggrits, Barley, Animal Fat, Fresh Chicken (4.8%), Sorghum, Dried Beet Pulp (2.9%), Chicken Gravy, Mminerals (including Sodium Hexametaphosphate (0.38%)), Fructooligosaccharides (0.21%), Brewer's Dried Yeast

Check IAMS for Vitality Adult Dog Food Small/Medium Breed With Fresh Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IAMS for Vitality Adult Dog Food Small/Medium Breed With Fresh Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Dried

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep