Is IAMS Advanced Nutrition Adult Small Medium Dry Dog Food Lamb 2kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dried Chicken and Turkey 29% (Including Chicken 18%), Barley, Maize, Pork Fat, Lamb (4%), Dried Beet Pulp (2.5%), Chicken Gravy, Minerals (Including Sodium Hexametaphosphate 0.35%), Linseed, Fructooligosaccharides (0.2%), Brewer's Dried Yeast
Check IAMS Advanced Nutrition Adult Small Medium Dry Dog Food Lamb 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IAMS Advanced Nutrition Adult Small Medium Dry Dog Food Lamb 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IAMS Advanced Nutrition Adult Small Medium Dry Dog Food Lamb 2kg is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep


