Is IAMS for Vitality Adult Dry Cat Food with Lamb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Chicken & Turkey 41% (chicken 25%, a Natural Source of Taurine), Maize, Pork Fat, Lamb (4.1%), Barley, Dried Beet Pulp (1.7%), Chicken Gravy, Fructooligosaccharides (0.69%), Potassium Chloride, Fish Oil, Brewer's Dried Yeast
Check IAMS for Vitality Adult Dry Cat Food with Lamb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IAMS for Vitality Adult Dry Cat Food with Lamb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IAMS for Vitality Adult Dry Cat Food with Lamb is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry


