Is IAMS for Vitality Kitten Food with Fresh chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Chicken & Turkey 43% (Chicken 26%, a Natural Source of Taurine), Maize, Pork Fat, Fresh Chicken (4.1%), Rice, Dried Beet Pulp (2.4%), Chicken Gravy, Dried Whole Egg, Fish Meal, Fructooligosaccharides (0.70%), Fish Oil, Potassium Chloride, Brewer's Dried Yeast

Check IAMS for Vitality Kitten Food with Fresh chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IAMS for Vitality Kitten Food with Fresh chicken is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Granule, Dried

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking