Is IAMS Advanced Nutrition Senior Dry Cat Food Chicken 2kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Chicken and Turkey 37% (Chicken 25%, a Natural Source of Taurine), Maize, Sorghum, Fresh Chicken (4.1%), Pork Fat, Dried Beet Pulp (2.4%), Chicken Gravy, Maize Grits, Fructooligosaccharides (0.69%), Potassium Chloride, Fish Oil, Brewer's Dried Yeast, Glucosamine (From Animal Tissues): (0.04%)

Check IAMS Advanced Nutrition Senior Dry Cat Food Chicken 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IAMS Advanced Nutrition Senior Dry Cat Food Chicken 2kg is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Poultry · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking