Is Ibarra Hot Chocolate Drink Tablet Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cacao Paste, Soy Lecithin And Cinnamon. Contains: Soy. Manufactured In Equipment That Processes Milk.

Check Ibarra Hot Chocolate Drink Tablet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Cube

Flavor
ChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking