Is Ibarra Hot Chocolate Drink Tablet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cacao Paste, Soy Lecithin And Cinnamon. Contains: Soy. Manufactured In Equipment That Processes Milk.
Check Ibarra Hot Chocolate Drink Tablet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ibarra Hot Chocolate Drink Tablet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Cube
Flavor
ChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


