Is IBC Cherry Limeade Made with Sugar Soda, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack Glass Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED40, YELLOW 5.

Check IBC Cherry Limeade Made with Sugar Soda, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IBC Cherry Limeade Made with Sugar Soda, 12 fl oz, 4 Pack Glass Bottles is available at 4 retailers

Central MarketGiant EagleH-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go