Is IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go