Is IBC Diet Root Beer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificialflavors, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin, Quillaia Extract
Check IBC Diet Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IBC Diet Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


