Is Iberia Aloe Drink with Chia, Acai & Watermelon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fructose, Aloe Vera Pulp, Chia Seeds, Watermelon Juice, Mix Berry Juice Concentrate, Calcium Lactate, Watermelon Flavor, Gellan Gum, Acai Berry Flavor, Malic Acid, Anthocyanin, Glycine, Alaine, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid.
Check Iberia Aloe Drink with Chia, Acai & Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Aloe Drink with Chia, Acai & Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


