Is Iberia Aloe Vera Drink, Soursop Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Fructose, Aloe Vera Pulp, Soursop Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Soursop Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Gellan Gum, Vitamin C.
Check Iberia Aloe Vera Drink, Soursop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Aloe Vera Drink, Soursop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


