Is Iberia Aloe Vera Drink, Soursop Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fructose, Aloe Vera Pulp, Soursop Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Soursop Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Gellan Gum, Vitamin C.

Check Iberia Aloe Vera Drink, Soursop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Oat Free? Iberia Aloe Vera Drink, Soursop | Spoonful