Is Iberia Beans Kidney Red - 15.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red kidney beans, water, salt, calcium chloride and disodium edta added to promote color retention
Check Iberia Beans Kidney Red - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Beans Kidney Red - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


