Is Iberia Beans Pinto - 15.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pinto beans, water and salt, calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention
Check Iberia Beans Pinto - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Beans Pinto - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberia Beans Pinto - 15.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoTargetWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup


