Is Iberia, Black Turtle Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Plantain, Salt, Vegetable Oil

Check Iberia, Black Turtle Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia, Black Turtle Beans is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish