Is Iberia, Black Turtle Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Plantain, Salt, Vegetable Oil
Check Iberia, Black Turtle Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia, Black Turtle Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberia, Black Turtle Beans is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


