Is Iberia Boneless & Skinless Cooked Ham, Water Added, 1 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham (Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite).

Check Iberia Boneless & Skinless Cooked Ham, Water Added, 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Boneless & Skinless Cooked Ham, Water Added, 1 Lb is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep