Is Iberia Chicken Vienna Sausages in Chicken Broth 9.25 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder, Broth: Chicken Broth
Check Iberia Chicken Vienna Sausages in Chicken Broth 9.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Chicken Vienna Sausages in Chicken Broth 9.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberia Chicken Vienna Sausages in Chicken Broth 9.25 oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepSoup


