Is Iberia Chorizo, Estilo Espanol (Spanish Style) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Garlic, Hydrolized Soy Protein, Sugar, Black Pepper, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Erythorbate
Check Iberia Chorizo, Estilo Espanol (Spanish Style) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Chorizo, Estilo Espanol (Spanish Style) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberia Chorizo, Estilo Espanol (Spanish Style) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSandwich


