Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Iberia Coconut Milk, Condensed, Sweetened Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water, Coconut Cream, 17.333%, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum.

Check Iberia Coconut Milk, Condensed, Sweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Iberia Coconut Milk, Condensed, Sweetened | Spoonful