Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Iberia Coconut Milk, Evaporated Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream 12%, Cane Sugar, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum.

Check Iberia Coconut Milk, Evaporated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinking
Lactose Free? Iberia Coconut Milk, Evaporated | Spoonful