Is Iberia Enriched Extra Long Grain White Rice - 5lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Long Grain Rice,Iron Phosphate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid.

Check Iberia Enriched Extra Long Grain White Rice - 5lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Enriched Extra Long Grain White Rice - 5lbs is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Iberia Enriched Extra Long Grain White Rice - 5lbs | Spoonful