Is IBERIA, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON, NATURAL AROMA OF LEMON.

Check IBERIA, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing