Is Iberia Frijoles Colrados Premium Red Kidney Beans 15.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (A Firming Agent) And Disodium Edta (Added To Promote Color).

Check Iberia Frijoles Colrados Premium Red Kidney Beans 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Frijoles Colrados Premium Red Kidney Beans 15.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoTargetWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup