Is Iberia Green Split Peas Bag- 1lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
GREEN SPLIT PEAS.
Check Iberia Green Split Peas Bag- 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Green Split Peas Bag- 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Lundberg Sustainable Wild Blend Rice - Gluten Free, Vegan, 1lb Resealable Bag
Green Giant Simply Steam Broccoli & Cheese Sauce, 10 oz Bag (Frozen Vegetables)
Life Savers, Sugar Free Wint-O-Green Mints Hard Candy Bag, 2.75 Ounce
Harvest Snaps Snapea Crisps Original Green Peas Crisps Baked Lightly Salted
Where to buy
Iberia Green Split Peas Bag- 1lb is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


