Is Iberia Hearts of Palm Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEARTS OF PALM, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Iberia Hearts of Palm against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSandwich