Is Iberia Hot Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum.

Check Iberia Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping