Is Iberia Juice Drink, Watermelon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Watermelon Juice, Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Watermelon Flavor, Color (Fd&C Red No. 40, Caramel).

Check Iberia Juice Drink, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast