Is Iberia Lemon Juice from Concentrate - 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice from Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Contains Sodium Metabisulfite as Preservative), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Lemon Oil.

Check Iberia Lemon Juice from Concentrate - 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Lemon Juice from Concentrate - 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSourAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Iberia Lemon Juice from Concentrate - 32 fl oz | Spoonful