Is Iberia Lentil Beans Bag - 1lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
LENTILS
Check Iberia Lentil Beans Bag - 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Lentil Beans Bag - 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberia Lentil Beans Bag - 1lb is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep


