Is Iberia Light Tuna in Soybean Oil, 2.75 oz, 3 ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Soybean Oil And Salt

Check Iberia Light Tuna in Soybean Oil, 2.75 oz, 3 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Light Tuna in Soybean Oil, 2.75 oz, 3 ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking