Is Iberia Light Tuna in Soybean Oil, 4 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Soybean Oil And Salt
Check Iberia Light Tuna in Soybean Oil, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Light Tuna in Soybean Oil, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Iberia Light Tuna in Soybean Oil, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


