Is IBERIA, MALTA, A NON-ALCOHOLIC MALT BEVERAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED TREATED WATER, BARLEY MALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID AND HOPS.
Check IBERIA, MALTA, A NON-ALCOHOLIC MALT BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IBERIA, MALTA, A NON-ALCOHOLIC MALT BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
Oat Organic Non-Dairy Beverage
Pacific Natural Foods Organic Oat Plant-Based Beverage, Non-Dairy, Original, 32 fl oz (Case of 12)
Kirkland Oat Organic Non-Dairy Beverage
Rice Dream Organic Enriched Original Rice Non-Dairy Beverage - 64 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MaltySweetBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


