Is Iberia Mango Aloe Vera Drink with Pure Aloe Pulp 50.8 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fructose, Aloe Vera Pulp, Mango Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Mango Concentrate, Gellan Gum, Vitamin C, B-Carotene Flavor.

Check Iberia Mango Aloe Vera Drink with Pure Aloe Pulp 50.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Mango Aloe Vera Drink with Pure Aloe Pulp 50.8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking