Is Iberia Pimientos, Red, Fancy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pimento, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.
Check Iberia Pimientos, Red, Fancy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Pimientos, Red, Fancy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetMildFruity
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSide Dish


