Is Iberia Platanitos Plantain Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM PLANTAINS, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, PALM. CANOLA, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER) AND SEA SALT.
Check Iberia Platanitos Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Platanitos Plantain Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


